↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601985

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בעמ במסגרת השנה השנייה לזכייתה במכרז 23/11.2015: ביצוע הוראה וחניכה בפעילו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪30.3M to אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪30.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
81 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם אקסיומה הישגים בהשכלה בעמ במסגרת השנה השנייה לזכייתה במכרז 23/11.2015: ביצוע הוראה וחניכה בפעילויות פדגוגיות תוספתיות לקידום תלמידים לקרא השכלה גבוהה - קדם עתידים ביצוע הוראה וחניכה בפעילויות פדגוגיות תוספתיות לקידום תלמידים לקרא השכלה גבוהה - קדם עתידים. תקופת ההתקשרות שהוגדרה במכרז הינה לשנה + 3 שנים (אופציה).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ

81 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up