↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601019

הארכת התקשרות במכרז היקפים משתנים, שבסמכות החשכל לאשר, עם חב' אקסיומה במסגרת שנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪50.6M to אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ for Education in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪50.6M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
81 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות במכרז היקפים משתנים, שבסמכות החשכל לאשר, עם חב' אקסיומה במסגרת שנה חמישית מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז היקפים משתנים - 47/12.12 למתן שירותים פדגוגיים ומנהלתיים במסגרת תכנית החומש במגזר הערבי הדרוזי והבדואי, לתקופה של 10 חודשים , עד לסיום הליל המכרזי החדש - הצפי סוף יוני 2018.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ

81 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אקסיומה - הישגים בהשכלה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up