↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600771

וועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 17.8.2016 אישרה את הארכת ההתקשרות ללא תוספת עלות עם חברת טלדור לצורך הפעלת מוקד תמיכה למשתמשי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.2M to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

וועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 17.8.2016 אישרה את הארכת ההתקשרות ללא תוספת עלות עם חברת טלדור לצורך הפעלת מוקד תמיכה למשתמשים בשירותים הניתנים על ידי משרד החינוך מיום 1.11.2016 עד 31.8.2017 עד לזכייתו של ספק חדש במכרז, המוקדם מבין השניים. לאחר קבלת מסקנות הוועדה בנושא שכר המורים וההחלטה להרחיב את מעגלי התמיכה הקיימים על ידי הקמת מוקד לתמיכה במורים, המכרז, שהיה כבר בשלבי כתיבה מתקדמים, נאלץ לעבור כתיבה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up