Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600652
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות לצורך תשלום דמי רישום וביטוח עבור קבוצות ספורט במקומות עבודה, משרד הרווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותה לספורט for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותה לספורט 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.6K Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות לצורך תשלום דמי רישום וביטוח עבור קבוצות ספורט במקומות עבודה, משרד הרווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותה לספורט
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602246משרד הרווחה₪18.8K01 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588540משרד הרווחה₪5.8K08 Nov 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585872משרד הרווחהNot disclosed01 Oct 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותה לספורט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back