Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600240
יועץ חשמל תחנת מודיעין ונתיבות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪300K to קלינפלץ הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2017
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קלינפלץ הנדסה בעמ 24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ חשמל תחנת מודיעין ונתיבות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קלינפלץ הנדסה בעמ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530674משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪150K08 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550079ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪131K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556006משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קלינפלץ הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back