Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600756
סיורים וסדנאות- מרכז מורשת לידידי ישראל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪250K to מרכז מורשת לחסידי אומות עולם (ע"ר) for Education in July 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jul 2017
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז מורשת לחסידי אומות עולם (ע"ר) 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
סיורים וסדנאות- מרכז מורשת לידידי ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז מורשת לחסידי אומות עולם (ע"ר)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614964משרד ראש הממשלה₪711K01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604730משרד ראש הממשלה₪224K03 Aug 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607473משרד ראש הממשלה₪224K28 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מרכז מורשת לחסידי אומות עולם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back