Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600535
פירוק והקמת תרנים - הארכת התקשרות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪350K to פ.ס.ק. ווינד טכנולוגיות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jul 2017
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פ.ס.ק. ווינד טכנולוגיות בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוק והקמת תרנים - הארכת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פ.ס.ק. ווינד טכנולוגיות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611612המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M29 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597688המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪140K14 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625266המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed16 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פ.ס.ק. ווינד טכנולוגיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back