Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599578
רכש, התקנה והטמעה של מערכת קלינית לאגף מיילדות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2017 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ 199 Awards
13 Buyers
₪66.6M Total won
Contract description
רכש, התקנה והטמעה של מערכת קלינית לאגף מיילדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ
199 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527599משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M28 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529638משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M28 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559831משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M23 Nov 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back