Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581208
מתן שירות וקניית חלפים עבור מוצרים המשווקים על ידי החברה.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2016 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jul 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ 617 Awards
23 Buyers
₪210M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירות וקניית חלפים עבור מוצרים המשווקים על ידי החברה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ
617 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561639משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602388משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M03 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649303משרד הבריאות₪4.7M12 May 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and לבנט טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back