Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589281
vernakalant לטיפול בקצב לב לא סדיר - פרפור פרוזדורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to צמל ביו-פרמה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
צמל ביו-פרמה בע"מ 31 Awards
5 Buyers
₪33.9M Total won
Contract description
vernakalant לטיפול בקצב לב לא סדיר - פרפור פרוזדורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צמל ביו-פרמה בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603261משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M04 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548832משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576277משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M09 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and צמל ביו-פרמה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back