Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599286
הכנת תצר למושב תירוש
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪186K to אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
18 Jun 2017
Award date
₪186K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצר למושב תירוש
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪748K27 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪388K27 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590870משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪284K25 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אלישיב - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back