Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598374
סורק לייזר לזירות עבירה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to רם-רובוטיקה אוטומציה ומערכות ייצור for IT & Software in May 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 May 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רם-רובוטיקה אוטומציה ומערכות ייצור 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪720K Total won
Contract description
סורק לייזר לזירות עבירה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רם-רובוטיקה אוטומציה ומערכות ייצור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570783המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪320K21 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569601המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed08 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569726משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed01 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and רם-רובוטיקה אוטומציה ומערכות ייצור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back