Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598205
מופע סטנד אפ יוסי גבני
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪10.0K to אור דוידסון ניהול וייצוג בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 May 2017
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אור דוידסון ניהול וייצוג בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪56.4K Total won
Contract description
מופע סטנד אפ יוסי גבני
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אור דוידסון ניהול וייצוג בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617407המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪23.5K01 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611568המשרד לביטחון פנים₪22.9K31 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616142לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)Not disclosed19 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אור דוידסון ניהול וייצוג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back