Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596880
מנדפים כימיים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ for Defense & Security in April 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Apr 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
מנדפים כימיים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648641משרד הבריאות₪15.0M19 Apr 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556273משרד הבריאות₪1.7M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559986משרד הבריאות₪1.7M03 Nov 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and כללית - הנדסה רפואית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back