Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597768
עגינה במרינה תל אביב
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אתרים בחוף תא חברה לפתוח אתרי תיירו for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
15 May 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אתרים בחוף תא חברה לפתוח אתרי תיירו 27 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
עגינה במרינה תל אביב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אתרים בחוף תא חברה לפתוח אתרי תיירו
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614801המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪360K21 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514336משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪345K01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10950משרד התיירות₪250K01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אתרים בחוף תא חברה לפתוח אתרי תיירו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back