Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598059
התקשרות עם תאטרון הכרכרה להצגה מטרידה המחשבה- פעילות למיון הבינלאומי למאבק באלימות נגד נשים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪5.3K to משולם ארז for IT & Software in May 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 May 2017
Award date
₪5.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משולם ארז 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪39.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תאטרון הכרכרה להצגה מטרידה המחשבה- פעילות למיון הבינלאומי למאבק באלימות נגד נשים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משולם ארז
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555038משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪10.6K01 Jul 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554018משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪6.4K11 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548110המשרד לביטחון פנים₪5.9K16 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משולם ארז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back