Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596353
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית לוד, להפעלת מרכז תעסוקה עירוני בלוד.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.2M to עירית לוד for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Apr 2017
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית לוד 12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית לוד, להפעלת מרכז תעסוקה עירוני בלוד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית לוד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560854משרד הבריאות₪907K20 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560853משרד הבריאות₪903K20 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560856משרד הבריאות₪854K20 Nov 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית לוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back