Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595381
הארכת התקשרות עם 15 הגופים ברשימה המצב (כנספח א') שזכו להיכלל ברשימה להפעלת נופשונים לאוכלוסייה על רצף האוטיזם, מכח מכרז
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.4M to 15 גופים שזכו להכלל ברשימה להפעלת נופשונ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
15 גופים שזכו להכלל ברשימה להפעלת נופשונ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם 15 הגופים ברשימה המצב (כנספח א') שזכו להיכלל ברשימה להפעלת נופשונים לאוכלוסייה על רצף האוטיזם, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 300/2011.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and 15 גופים שזכו להכלל ברשימה להפעלת נופשונ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back