Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596318
התקשרות עם חברת 3M ישראל בעמ לרכישת קוראי דרכונים
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to 3 אם ישראל בעמ for IT & Software in April 2017 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.
03 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
3 אם ישראל בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת 3M ישראל בעמ לרכישת קוראי דרכונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · 3 אם ישראל בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569787משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪1.7M01 Oct 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597274משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪840K07 May 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568556משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירהNot disclosed01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and 3 אם ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back