↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593859

שינוי החלטת ועדת מכרזים מיום 14.12.2016 - תשלום עבור מאמנים למחוזיאדה מחוז ירושלים

משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪46.4K to ספורט מקומות עבודה - הפועל מחוז השפ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 Feb 2017
Award date
₪46.4K
Contract value
1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
20 Awards
6 Buyers
₪199K Total won

Contract description

שינוי החלטת ועדת מכרזים מיום 14.12.2016 - תשלום עבור מאמנים למחוזיאדה מחוז ירושלים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה

1,340 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,296 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ספורט מקומות עבודה - הפועל מחוז השפ

20 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and ספורט מקומות עבודה - הפועל מחוז השפ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up