Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595462
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 15010.0 מר בישוב אריאל.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית אריאל for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
14 May 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית אריאל 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 15010.0 מר בישוב אריאל.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית אריאל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525079משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.3M13 Sep 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עירית אריאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back