Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650013
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 3581.0 מר בישוב חולון.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קבוצת עזריאלי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
13 May 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קבוצת עזריאלי בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 3581.0 מר בישוב חולון.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת עזריאלי בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626645משרד המשפטים₪3.0M21 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608863משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594748משרד המשפטים₪2.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קבוצת עזריאלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back