Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593970
מדידות תבע ובינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪142K to ש. שלום מדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jan 2017
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. שלום מדידות בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות תבע ובינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. שלום מדידות בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M31 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K30 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593971משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.9K31 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. שלום מדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back