Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593710
אישור התקשרות דחופה עם חברות אבטחה עבור אבטחה בבתי חולים וביחידות המשרד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪12.2M to בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ for Defense & Security in February 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Feb 2017
Award date
₪12.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות דחופה עם חברות אבטחה עבור אבטחה בבתי חולים וביחידות המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598305משרד הרווחה₪1.9M01 Jul 2017 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556310המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.9M28 Jul 2014 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566482משרד הבריאות₪350K01 Jun 2015 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בטחון שרותים אבידר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back