Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593545
בחירת מהנדס בתחום קונסטרוקציה לפרויקט הקמת מחלקת מונשמים ושיפוץ מחלקות אשפוז בבית החולים פלימן - התקשרות עם דב הס.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪234K to הס דב for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jan 2017
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הס דב 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מהנדס בתחום קונסטרוקציה לפרויקט הקמת מחלקת מונשמים ושיפוץ מחלקות אשפוז בבית החולים פלימן - התקשרות עם דב הס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הס דב
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542507משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.2M02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪904K17 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515504משרד הבריאות₪796K20 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הס דב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back