Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593431
ניהול תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מנור קרני הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מנור קרני הנדסה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪266K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנור קרני הנדסה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538547משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K01 Jan 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.5K01 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542432ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed30 Jun 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנור קרני הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back