Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593389
יועץ ביסוס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.2K to דוד דוד וישי - ביסוס מבנים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2017
Award date
₪46.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד דוד וישי - ביסוס מבנים בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪517K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד דוד וישי - ביסוס מבנים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538563משרד הבריאות₪269K12 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K01 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29869משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.3K01 Aug 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוד דוד וישי - ביסוס מבנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back