Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596135
ראש צוות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪380K to ת.פ.ן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2017
Award date
₪380K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת.פ.ן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
ראש צוות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת.פ.ן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628697משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪414K01 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593894משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪380K15 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598407משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪374K15 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ת.פ.ן מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back