Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592184
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה במגזר הדרוזי והצ'רקסי בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מס' 959 מיום 10.1.16
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.9M to מ. מ. בית-ג'ן for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Dec 2016
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. בית-ג'ן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.1M Total won
Contract description
בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה במגזר הדרוזי והצ'רקסי בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מס' 959 מיום 10.1.16
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. בית-ג'ן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530265משרד הבריאות₪1.6M19 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618394משרד הבריאות₪1.6M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. מ. בית-ג'ן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back