↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592199

בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה במגזר הדרוזי והצ'רקסי בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מס' 959 מיום 10.1.16

משרד הבריאות awarded ₪702K to מ. מ. ראמה for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

28 Dec 2016
Award date
₪702K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הבריאות
10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. מ. ראמה
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

בניית תחנות לבריאות המשפחה במגזר הדרוזי והצ'רקסי בהתאם להחלטת הממשלה מס' 959 מיום 10.1.16

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות

10,405 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

10,361 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. מ. ראמה

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. מ. ראמה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up