Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589620
רכישת רכיב המשדרג את מערכת ההקרנה במעבדת הכיול לעבודה בפולסים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זאב סרנה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
18 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
זאב סרנה 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
רכישת רכיב המשדרג את מערכת ההקרנה במעבדת הכיול לעבודה בפולסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and זאב סרנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back