Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591496
חוזה 1610724
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪301K to אי.אי.סי.סי. הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2017
Award date
₪301K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אי.סי.סי. הנדסת חשמל בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1610724
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.אי.סי.סי. הנדסת חשמל בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579972משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪595K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545188משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪319K01 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.אי.סי.סי. הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back