Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597090
יועץ להכנת תכ' אסטרטגית לנצרת עילית וקצרין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2017
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
יועץ להכנת תכ' אסטרטגית לנצרת עילית וקצרין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613533משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534198משרד האוצר₪1.0M02 Aug 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552558משרד האוצר₪1.0M06 Apr 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פז כלכלה והנדסה 1996 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back