Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596846
תבע ל-98 יחד 100 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪142K to אמר - קוריאל אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2017
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמר - קוריאל אדריכלים בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪549K Total won
Contract description
תבע ל-98 יחד 100 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמר - קוריאל אדריכלים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598979משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪357K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541039משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪50.0K01 Mar 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמר - קוריאל אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back