Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596853
נוף לתבענ ובינוי לשטח 20 דונם 12 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪43.4K to קליין זאב for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2017
Award date
₪43.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קליין זאב 39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
נוף לתבענ ובינוי לשטח 20 דונם 12 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קליין זאב
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601353משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪235K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K30 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570299משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קליין זאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back