Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595930
רשתות חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.6K to א. עמיר מהנדסי חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ב for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Apr 2017
Award date
₪67.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. עמיר מהנדסי חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ב 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
רשתות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. עמיר מהנדסי חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ב
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542901משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪108K30 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22878משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.6K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537846משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪79.9K30 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. עמיר מהנדסי חשמל תאורה ותקשורת ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back