Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596304
ירוחם צפונית 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.5M to אהוד תייר ניהול והנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2017
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אהוד תייר ניהול והנדסה בעמ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
ירוחם צפונית 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אהוד תייר ניהול והנדסה בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636631משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.4M15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627763משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.1M20 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631368משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪615K01 Mar 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אהוד תייר ניהול והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back