Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595283
מים וביוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪580K to מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪580K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654221משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪373K01 Oct 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579104משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪318K15 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590580משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪245K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרשל מהנדסים יועצים (2006) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back