Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594985
שפרעם - שאר ישוב , מדידות לתבע, תצר, רישום וימי מדידה - 150 יחד, 200 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪129K to טוביא נביל for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2017
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טוביא נביל 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
שפרעם - שאר ישוב , מדידות לתבע, תצר, רישום וימי מדידה - 150 יחד, 200 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טוביא נביל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪678K12 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571839משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K22 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577711רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪145K06 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טוביא נביל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back