Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593979
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גת שלמה for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
20 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
גת שלמה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גת שלמה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553084משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557150משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.7K14 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גת שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back