Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595045
יועץ מדידות למחוז הגליל - חוזה 1662535
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪321K to חקלאי צבי for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2017
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חקלאי צבי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪750K Total won
Contract description
יועץ מדידות למחוז הגליל - חוזה 1662535
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חקלאי צבי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪161K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571532משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K15 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565848משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K10 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חקלאי צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back