Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596305
דימונה צפונית 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.8M to י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
דימונה צפונית 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634081משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.0K30 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556847המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪80.0K13 Aug 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554563משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪30.0K01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. גורדון מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back