Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596077
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪124K to י. ברודסקי מדידות ורישום מקרקעין בע for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Mar 2017
Award date
₪124K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י. ברודסקי מדידות ורישום מקרקעין בע 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. ברודסקי מדידות ורישום מקרקעין בע
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪404K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪294K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598406משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪287K15 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. ברודסקי מדידות ורישום מקרקעין בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back