Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596138
מדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.6K to ביטל - מאפ הנדסה ומדידות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2017
Award date
₪72.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביטל - מאפ הנדסה ומדידות בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביטל - מאפ הנדסה ומדידות בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542983משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪565K30 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553427משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.8K23 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616855רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.9K23 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ביטל - מאפ הנדסה ומדידות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back