Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596855
רה תכנון לתבע ובינוי לשטח 20 דונם 12 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.4K to נזמי שחאדה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2017
Award date
₪95.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נזמי שחאדה בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪758K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון לתבע ובינוי לשטח 20 דונם 12 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נזמי שחאדה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪273K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪266K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K15 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נזמי שחאדה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back