Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590823
התקשרות עם פארק מיני ישראל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪101K to פארק מיני ישראל - שותפות מוגבלת for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארק מיני ישראל - שותפות מוגבלת 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪511K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם פארק מיני ישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פארק מיני ישראל - שותפות מוגבלת
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585494משרד הבריאות₪135K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571669המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪83.0K26 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616569המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪80.0K14 May 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פארק מיני ישראל - שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back