Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591112
תמיכה ותחזוקה במערכת ברקת לניהול למידה לשנת 2017
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪113K to בריטניקה מערכות ידע בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2016
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בריטניקה מערכות ידע בע"מ 37 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תמיכה ותחזוקה במערכת ברקת לניהול למידה לשנת 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בריטניקה מערכות ידע בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560928המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪164K01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522919המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪157K01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540551המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪149K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בריטניקה מערכות ידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back