Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589465
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קומסיין עבור תעודות אבטחה SSL
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪7.7K to קומסיין בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Nov 2016
Award date
₪7.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומסיין בע"מ 25 Awards
12 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת קומסיין עבור תעודות אבטחה SSL
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קומסיין בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550749המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪810K29 Mar 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539740המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪700K01 Nov 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524324המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪409K10 Dec 2020 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קומסיין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back