Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588276
שירותי תחקור בטחוני
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪29.3K to דב לוסקי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Sep 2016
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דב לוסקי 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪244K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תחקור בטחוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דב לוסקי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602507משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪76.2K07 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651064משרד התקשורת₪50.0K23 Jun 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525634משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪46.1K05 Sep 2011 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and דב לוסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back