Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585041
הרחבת שירותי ייעוץ תהליכי למידה והדרכה
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪50.0K to דנה ספיר for Education in June 2016 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דנה ספיר 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪149K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת שירותי ייעוץ תהליכי למידה והדרכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דנה ספיר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562631משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574390משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪49.2K24 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572543משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and דנה ספיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back